FactGrid:Breton theater manuscripts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Institution de conservation || [[Property:P229|Present holding]] || Item of the holder || With a qualifier [[Property:P10|Inventory position]] | | Institution de conservation || [[Property:P229|Present holding]] || Item of the holder || With a qualifier [[Property:P10|Inventory position]] | ||
|- | |||
| Fonds > sous-fonds || || || Might be a qualifier [[Property:P123|Part of the collection]] of [[Property:P229|Present holding]] (to be confirmed) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:22, 7 March 2024
FactGrid alignments proposals
Table column name | FactGrid property | property value | notes |
---|---|---|---|
Unité doc. corpus | none | none | internal identifier for the manuscript list |
Unité doc. institution | none | none | internal identifier for the manuscript list |
Lieu de conservation | none | none | Will be deducted from the storage location notice |
Institution de conservation | Present holding | Item of the holder | With a qualifier Inventory position |
Fonds > sous-fonds | Might be a qualifier Part of the collection of Present holding (to be confirmed) |